Ada County Criminal Court Schedule

Ada County Criminal Court Schedule for 06-22-2018 updated at 01:34 AM

8:15AM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
205 CR01-18-18201 Allison Oakes Steckel
205 CR01-18-14523 Ashley Nicole Woodson Steckel
206 CR01-18-14899 Brennan M Lean Manweiler
205 CR01-18-15267 Cody J Wonacott Steckel
206 CR01-18-21655 Daniel Justin Craft Manweiler
205 CR01-18-19760 Daniel Phillip Thornburg Steckel
205 CR01-18-17924 Deanne Dawn Tyler Steckel
205 CR01-18-20695 Dennis Arthur Carp Steckel
202 CR01-18-16414 Eric A Mendoza Comstock
205 CR01-17-48586 Francesca Rose Watson Steckel
205 CR01-18-19931 Ivan Mauricio Diaz Trejos Steckel
206 CR01-18-19594 Ivy Lauren Wrobel Manweiler
205 CR01-18-19999 Jeffery Allen Timmons Steckel
206 CR01-18-11159 John C Kiebert Manweiler
206 CR01-18-10607 John Kiebert Manweiler
205 CR01-17-27019 John Phillip Massey Steckel
206 CR01-18-10942 Jonathan William Anneker Manweiler
205 CR-MD-1999-7962 Jose Delamora Steckel
202 CR-MD-2011-18428 Lorri L Mclaughlin Comstock
205 CR01-18-17668 Marilyn Hiller Steckel
202 CR01-16-34907 Michelle A Medina Comstock
205 CR01-17-52001 Nefertiti Zoe Lang Steckel
205 CR01-17-36820 Robin S Hoff Steckel
202 CR01-18-18992 S Burton Smith Comstock
205 CR01-18-20308 Sherri Anne Peterson Steckel
202 CR01-18-07593 Shon Christian Golden Comstock
205 CR01-18-17969 Stephanie Ann Terri Bihni Steckel
205 CR01-18-19544 Wil D Auxier Steckel

8:30AM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
203 CR01-18-19526 ***Confidential*** Gardunia
--- CR01-18-17661 Alie Christina Mclaughlan Reardon
--- CR01-18-20348 Alyssa Marie Bird Reardon
--- CR-MD-2008-2404C Amanda Lynn Oreilly Reardon
400 CR01-17-14762 Antioco Suarez Cawthon
400 CR01-17-40457 Antioco Suarez Cawthon
204 CR01-18-23629 Aurelio Arambula Oths
204 CR01-18-01179 Candace Joy Barnes Oths
--- CR01-18-20568 Chance Taylor Conaway Reardon
400 CR01-16-36623 Christopher A Brown Cawthon
400 CR01-16-36623 Christopher A Brown Cawthon
204 CR01-18-25138 Christopher Michael Hyler Oths
--- CR01-18-09871 Collin James Mccurdy Reardon
204 CR01-18-27436 Dana Otto Messenger Oths
400 CR01-17-21685 David Dante Ratto Cawthon
204 CR01-18-11172 Dylan L. Stringer Oths
204 CR01-18-27722 Dylan Lee Stringer Oths
204 CR-FE-2011-9340 Elaine Frances Mcmurren Oths
--- CR01-18-15616 Frederick Jeremiah Jacobsen Reardon
207 CR01-18-22296 Gavino Luis Guterrez Hawley/Lojek
--- CR01-16-29035 George Cory Kimmel Reardon
204 CR01-18-27339 Grady Mark Anderson, Jr Oths
204 CR01-18-09937 Heriberto Paz-Figueroa Oths
400 CR01-17-21670 Islam M Hamad Cawthon
204 CR01-18-27431 Jacob Lee Norman Bodily Oths
400 CR-MD-2016-1851 Jesus R Quintero Cawthon
204 CR01-18-23639 John Thomas Hernandez Oths
400 CR01-17-05088 Jonathan Sanches Cawthon
400 CR01-18-16297 Jonathan Sanches Cawthon
400 CR01-16-29927 Jonathan Steven Sanches Cawthon
400 CR01-16-41935 Jonathan Steven Sanches Cawthon
--- CR01-18-20876 Jose Marquez Barragan Reardon
400 CR01-16-24443 Joseph Daniel Chavez Cawthon
204 CR01-18-27707 Justin Lee Cyr Oths
204 CR01-18-08768 Katie Anne Janiak Oths
207 CR01-18-20998 Kent L Hammond Hawley/Lojek
--- CR01-17-15589 Lucky Xaysombath Reardon
--- CR01-18-24452 Mark David Unger Reardon
204 CR01-18-20922 Matthew Ray Dobson Oths
--- CR-FE-2010-9803 Michael Harrison Trittin Reardon
204 CR01-18-27330 Michael Jay Poole Oths
203 CR01-18-15544 Michael P Mischler Gardunia
207 CR01-18-22242 Mohammed C Naish Hawley/Lojek
204 CR01-18-22828 Nathan Jon Neviaser Oths
207 CR01-18-18866 Nicholasa I Silva-Juarez Hawley/Lojek
207 CR01-18-04150 Nicole R Chacon Hawley/Lojek
--- CR01-18-09870 Rebecca Helen Miller Reardon
--- CR01-17-44631 Richard Wilmor Cage Reardon
207 CR01-18-22615 Rudy J Ortega, Jr Hawley/Lojek
--- CR01-18-25139 Ryanne Nicole Jones Reardon
204 CR01-18-11699 Shane P Nelson Oths
204 CR01-18-27239 Skyesuhaw M Costen Oths
204 CR01-18-01568 Stephanie Kae Guntrum Oths
204 CR01-18-24451 Stephen Ross Northness Oths
--- CR-FE-2014-9132 Stephen W Desrocher Reardon
203 CR01-18-21031 Susan Cecilia Lutu Gardunia
204 CR01-18-27708 Tiffany Marie Blackwell Borders Oths
207 CR01-18-21887 Todd Edward Carlson Hawley/Lojek
--- CR01-18-11179 Tricia Nicole Waters Reardon
400 CR01-18-19108 William W Kimbrough, Jr Cawthon
400 CR01-17-50169 William Warren Kimbrough, Jr Cawthon
400 CR-FE-2015-12005 Willis Kameron Harding Cawthon
207 CR01-17-14402 Zachary R Raichart Hawley/Lojek

8:45AM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
202 CR-MD-2012-13526 ***Confidential*** Comstock
206 CR01-18-10223 Dakota Luke Newman Manweiler
202 CR-MD-2011-14306 Dustin Bart Dance Comstock
202 CR01-18-18888 Eric Alfredo Hernandez Comstock
206 CR01-18-16269 Hector L Medina Ramos Manweiler
206 CR01-18-18315 Joseph Manuel Darosa Manweiler
202 CR01-18-19270 Luke Griffth Goodheart Comstock
206 CR01-18-18756 Mackenzie Ruth Cox Manweiler
206 CR01-18-09780 Michelle Rae Sligar Manweiler
206 CR01-18-19762 Phillimon Shumbusho Manweiler
202 CR01-18-13222 Robert M Rodriguez Comstock
202 CR01-18-19665 Shelbey Rene Everman Comstock

9:00AM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
504 CR01-17-35550 An Hoang Lam Scott
504 CR01-18-01624 Bailey Jean Hammer Scott
504 CR01-17-14577 Brian Eric Good Scott
504 CR01-18-17079 Chance Taylor Conaway Scott
504 CR01-18-23189 Crystal Marie Williams Scott
507 CR01-16-41040 Darryl Vincent Paulk Moody
507 CR01-17-51549 Darryl Vincent Paulk Moody
504 CR01-18-10714 Gavin Nikkita Adams Scott
504 CR01-18-13752 Ivie Irene Budka Scott
504 CR01-18-19342 Joseph Lee Winkler Scott
504 CR01-18-24416 Tina Lei Martell Scott
504 CR01-17-13339 Wesley Dewitt Munger Scott

9:15AM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
202 CR01-18-20143 Cameron Lee Evans Comstock
206 CR01-18-20405 Charles Gordon Vanwambeke Manweiler
206 CR01-18-21075 Jacob Michael Rowan Manweiler
206 CR01-18-19842 Jamey Brendan Pomeroy Manweiler
202 CR01-18-11991 Joey Cooper Smith Comstock
202 CR01-18-20672 Jordan L Strickler Comstock
202 CR01-17-40527 Mark M Kuzmenko Comstock
202 CR01-18-16521 Natisha Jasmine Marie Walters Comstock
206 CR01-18-22474 Ryan Miller Manweiler
202 CR01-18-20070 Timothy E Black Comstock
206 CR01-17-42425 William J Droskoski, Iii Manweiler

9:30AM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
--- CR01-18-12507 Aida Margarita Sanchez Reardon
207 CR01-18-20586 Andre Michael Peila Hawley/Lojek
204 CR01-17-04788 August Gutierrez-Hernandez Oths
207 CR01-18-20152 Avery Martin Brecks Hawley/Lojek
204 CR01-18-23898 Brandy Lynn Hubble Oths
204 CR01-18-11608 Bryce A Stevenson Oths
204 CR01-18-20136 Caleb Isiah Jameson Oths
--- CR01-18-19777 Cassandra Ann Dales Reardon
207 CR01-18-22793 Christopher T Wilson Hawley/Lojek
--- CR01-17-01766 Coulter Craven Mckenzie Reardon
--- CR01-18-04355 Cynthia Katherine Ballestrem Reardon
204 CR01-17-48718 Damian James Backer Oths
--- CR01-18-24412 Gustavo Julian Becerra Reardon
207 CR01-18-22042 Hannah Rose Chacon Hawley/Lojek
203 CR01-16-40655 Ian Allen Ashworth Gardunia
--- CR01-18-22397 Ivan Rafael Garcia Reardon
207 CR01-18-21878 Jack Yuriy Pearson Hawley/Lojek
203 CR01-18-29656 Jeffrey Todd Graham, Jr Gardunia
204 CR01-18-07950 Jennifer L Samples Oths
204 CR01-18-20943 Jill Dawn James Oths
207 CR01-17-46857 Joseph Alan Caldwell Hawley/Lojek
204 CR01-18-09210 Joseph L Dye Oths
207 CR01-18-20972 Kelvin Shawn Anderson Hawley/Lojek
--- CR-FE-2011-1631 Kimberly Dawn Swa Reardon
204 CR01-18-23904 Lisa Alene Wolff Oths
207 CR01-18-15532 Michael Brandon Gabriel Hawley/Lojek
--- CR01-18-21136 Michael John Mcsweeney Reardon
204 CR01-18-21571 Michael Lee Johns Oths
204 CR01-18-19157 Mindy Marie Higginson Oths
207 CR01-18-19951 Peter Duane Lambirth Hawley/Lojek
--- CR-FE-2009-20931 Peter Joseph Mckenna Reardon
204 CR01-17-28269 Thailer James Alvarez Oths
207 CR01-18-04135 Thomas R Penry Hawley/Lojek

9:45AM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
206 CR01-18-21624 Brenda Lee Marty Manweiler
206 CR01-18-22792 David C Hernandez Manweiler
202 CR01-17-33264 Derek T Flynn Comstock
206 CR01-18-17842 Jace Dalton Waters Manweiler
206 CR01-18-01288 Jessica Ann Stover Manweiler
202 CR01-18-05236 Juan G Sanchez Comstock
206 CR01-18-21216 Julie Millicent Stathis Manweiler
202 CR-MD-2015-10240 Justin R Hunt Comstock
202 CR01-18-07881 Lacey Samantha Grose Comstock
202 CR01-18-20692 Michelle L Fernandez Comstock

10:00AM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
504 CR01-17-41883 Justin Glenn Hill Scott
504 CR01-18-06225 Ken Charles Hollo Scott
504 CR01-18-15337 Martin Refugio Meraz Scott
504 CR01-18-06223 Michael Paul Espinoza Scott
504 CR01-17-33326 Pamuela Ann Lewis Scott

10:15AM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
202 CR-MD-2013-16707 ***Confidential*** Comstock
206 CR01-18-19986 Ali Kasim Ibrahim Manweiler
205 CR01-18-21238 Aliyah C Johnson Steckel
205 CR01-18-19115 Brian M Mackey Steckel
205 CR01-18-19714 Brian M Mackey Steckel
206 CR01-18-20556 Cassie Erin Mccullough Manweiler
205 CR01-18-13740 Codee Jo Martin Steckel
205 CR01-18-08819 Desire Michelle Shirley Steckel
205 CR01-18-01161 Ilaisaane T Tuifua Steckel
202 CR01-18-20976 Jason D Fairman Comstock
205 CR01-18-19666 Jason Deshawn Reams Steckel
206 CR01-18-20515 Jesse Lee Muchow Manweiler
202 CR01-18-19997 Joshua Lee Lassy Comstock
206 CR01-18-10719 Julie R Hitt Manweiler
205 CR01-18-20918 Kevin R Meyer Steckel
205 CR01-18-19945 Lela Amelia Jensen Steckel
206 CR01-18-19111 Mark Leslie Davis Manweiler
202 CR01-18-20701 Maximilan A Raley Comstock
202 CR01-18-20505 Michael A Price Comstock
205 CR01-18-03316 Nathan T Meyer Steckel
205 CR01-18-18724 Nathan Thomas Meyer Steckel
205 CR01-17-46182 Richard G Ortega Steckel
205 CR01-18-17165 Robert Joseph Brown Steckel
205 CR01-18-21534 Robert William Deleve Steckel
202 CR-MD-2016-4779 Ryan M Richesin Comstock
205 CR01-17-38312 Shane K Brock Steckel
205 CR01-18-13736 Shane Keith Brock Steckel
205 CR01-18-19968 Stacey Ann Pentilla Steckel
206 CR01-18-21638 Ty W Kleffner Manweiler

10:30AM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
--- CR-FE-2014-14112 Amber Jane Montano Reardon
207 CR01-18-14597 Ashley Nicole Miller Hawley/Lojek
207 CR01-18-20698 Beth Ann Evans Hawley/Lojek
207 CR01-18-08789 Bobbie Jo Lopp Hawley/Lojek
207 CR01-17-26338 Carlos Ivan Andino Hawley/Lojek
207 CR01-18-21886 Chelsie Skye Savage Hawley/Lojek
--- CR01-18-10494 David Patrick Rybar Reardon
--- CR01-17-41066 Gavin Nikkita Adams Reardon
--- CR-FE-2015-15175 James Dodson Reardon
207 CR01-18-23588 Justin Eugene Bromwell Hawley/Lojek
207 CR01-18-19731 Lynette Renee Cutright Hawley/Lojek
207 CR01-18-20635 Michael Patrick Arellano, Jr Hawley/Lojek
--- CR01-18-00322 Richard Jason Reppert Reardon
207 CR01-18-21542 Terrence L Lynch Hawley/Lojek
207 CR01-18-08274 Thomas Reed Bristol Hawley/Lojek

11:00AM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
--- CR01-17-27345 Angel Thomas Thornton Reardon
--- CR01-16-27824 Brian Ray Mcgraw Reardon
--- CR-FE-2016-138 Eric Andrew Green Reardon
504 CR01-17-45646 Jessica Leigh Smith Scott
504 CR01-18-02406 Keith Colton Wadsworth Scott
--- CR01-16-25070 Lacey R Kileen Reardon
504 CR-MD-2015-17586 Nicholas J Ben Scott
504 CR01-18-10508 Paul Prescott Peyton Scott

1:00PM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
--- CR-FE-2016-3553 Adam Mitchell Geer Reardon
--- CR01-18-08773 Carmen Selena Lambright Reardon
--- CR01-18-07691 Christopher Dean Perez Reardon
--- CR-FE-2016-5902 Dallas Karen Morris Reardon
--- CR01-18-06093 Dillon Rex Hansen Reardon
--- CR01-17-41253 Jason Timothy Vaughn Reardon
--- CR01-16-33123 Jason Vaughn Reardon
--- CR01-17-47435 Justin Thomas Bode Reardon
--- CR01-17-38661 Katelynn Denae Ward Reardon
--- CR01-18-18111 Savanna Jo Hoover Reardon
--- CR-FE-2016-1068 Zackery Lee Brower Reardon

1:15PM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
202 CR01-18-17158 Alexander J Dickerson Comstock
202 CR01-18-17155 Austin R Low Comstock
202 CR01-18-17157 Brandon Scott Ritchie Comstock
202 CR01-18-16566 Curtis L Romey Comstock
202 CR01-18-15481 David J Jones Comstock
202 CR01-18-16562 Jeffrey W Anderson Comstock
202 CR01-18-18265 Josefat Sanchez Comstock
202 CR01-18-16596 Lewis W Koppen Comstock
202 CR-MD-2011-19510 Petr Sklyarov Comstock
202 CR01-18-13720 Skyler Mathew Ramos Comstock

1:30PM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
206 CR01-17-50423 Anastacio Hoyo Fuentes Manweiler
504 CR01-18-12908 Angela M. Davidson Scott
504 CR01-16-34351 Angela Marie Davidson Scott
504 CR01-18-14938 Angela Marie Davidson Scott
203 CR01-18-12639 Anthony Michael Meyer Gardunia
205 CR01-18-12216 Antonio Alonso Garcia Steckel
504 CR01-18-05223 Arnold Rexem Reed Scott
206 CR01-17-53677 Ashleigh Mariah Martin Manweiler
504 CR01-18-10956 Ashley Rissa Declue Scott
205 CR01-18-05421 Charlie Elijah Griggs Steckel
205 CR01-18-06511 Christopher O Edes Steckel
205 CR01-18-08823 Dakota James Routh Steckel
205 CR01-18-09673 Dakota James Routh Steckel
400 CR01-18-09089 David George Ferguson Cawthon
206 CR01-17-44810 David Luis Alvarez Manweiler
206 CR01-18-08813 Doran Lee Petty Manweiler
400 CR01-17-34864 Jacob Charles Lodovico Cawthon
206 CR01-18-15323 Karen Yessenia Zintzun Manweiler
400 CR01-16-42514 Kristopher Brian Lassiter Cawthon
206 CR01-17-15671 Lila G Velasquez-Meza Manweiler
207 CR01-17-44939 Luke Shannon Butler Hawley/Lojek
206 CR01-18-02686 Mandingo Kunta Smith Manweiler
206 CR01-18-06058 Merna Renae Monzo Manweiler
504 CR01-17-34123 Michael Alan Shrader Scott
504 CR01-18-03397 Michael Alan Shrader Scott
207 CR01-18-12815 Michael Artemus Mackey Hawley/Lojek
206 CR01-18-02681 Mindy Marie Higginson Manweiler
400 CR01-17-40202 Oscar Pedraza-Castaneda Cawthon
400 CR01-16-38502 Rafael Garcia Jr, Jr Cawthon
205 CR01-18-13763 Renae Leann Wilson Steckel
205 CR01-18-15928 Ruslan V Sutyagin Steckel
207 CR-MD-2010-15000 Samuel Paul Hampsch Hawley/Lojek
207 CR-MD-2010-16128 Samuel Paul Hampsch Hawley/Lojek
207 CR-MD-2010-17175 Samuel Paul Hampsch Hawley/Lojek
207 CR-MD-2010-19156 Samuel Paul Hampsch Hawley/Lojek
207 CR-MD-2010-19448 Samuel Paul Hampsch Hawley/Lojek
400 CR01-18-06050 Shawn Robert Canter Cawthon
504 CR01-16-36861 Su Ling Lowell Garcia Scott
205 CR01-18-09508 Tanner W Owens Steckel
504 CR01-17-41528 Viet William Wells Scott
400 CR01-18-03991 Wayne Allen Bauer Cawthon

2:15PM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
202 CR01-18-20696 Alex James Crosby Comstock
202 CR01-18-20616 Aspen Thompson Comstock
202 CR01-18-17229 Austin M Willes Comstock
202 CR-MD-2012-16884 Christina Kathryn Cantrell Comstock
202 CR01-18-19065 David J Phillips Comstock
202 CR01-17-51083 Destanee S Chadwell Comstock
202 CR01-17-34145 Gabriel J Ramirez Comstock
202 CR01-18-19356 Keana J Johns Comstock
202 CR01-18-20670 Kendell A Mcbride Comstock
202 CR01-18-09892 Tolwi Milne Comstock

2:30PM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
205 CR01-18-19397 Caleb Allen Steckel
205 CR-FE-2015-7743 Christopher K Frisch Steckel
205 CR01-18-17118 David C Taysom Steckel
207 CR01-18-05778 Dennis J Pickett Hawley/Lojek
205 CR01-18-00477 Jonathan David Hutu Steckel
205 CR01-18-09777 Liam Bashkim Selaci Steckel
207 CR01-18-14595 Michael Artemus Mackey Hawley/Lojek
207 CR01-18-15518 Michael Artemus Mackey Hawley/Lojek
207 CR01-18-15537 Michael Artemus Mackey Hawley/Lojek
207 CR01-18-18028 Michael Artemus Mackey Hawley/Lojek
205 CR01-18-04864 Mitchell L Wright Steckel
205 CR01-18-08301 Nathaniel John Jordan Steckel
205 CR01-18-07374 Spencer T Halverson Steckel
207 CR01-17-38913 William Manzo Hawley/Lojek

3:00PM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
--- CR-MD-2012-17789 Francis L Welch Reardon
--- CR-FE-2010-9256 Johnny R Stombaugh, Jr Reardon
--- CR-FE-2011-6437 Johnny R Stombaugh, Jr Reardon

3:30PM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
400 CR01-18-23872 David V Mccool Cawthon