Ada County Criminal Court Schedule

Ada County Criminal Court Schedule for 09-23-2016 updated at 10:37 AM

8:15AM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
202 CR-MD-2016-8311 Amber M Bowen Oths
205 CR-MD-2016-7716 Benjamin J Laufenberg Gardunia
202 CR-MD-2016-8361 Caleb Alan Hobbs Oths
205 CR-MD-2016-5949 Deborah Anne Ostrowski Gardunia
207 CR-MD-2016-8274 Diana M Kingma Swain
207 CR-MD-2016-7643 James Newman Tellez Swain
205 CR-MD-2016-9520 Jared Wayne Cox Gardunia
202 CR-MD-2016-6929 Jonathan B Aronson Oths
205 CR-MD-2016-6986 Mark David Sleight Gardunia
207 CR-MD-2016-7351 Peggy Lee Mitchell Swain
205 CR-MD-2014-5280 Raymond Robert Lopez Gardunia
202 CR-MD-2016-7503 Robert M Ayotte Oths
202 CR-MD-2016-4218 Roger Wayne Quisenberry Oths
205 CR-MD-2016-5624 Ronaldo Vinchenzo Della Chiesa Gardunia
205 CR-MD-2015-17379 Sasha Tobin Larson Gardunia
205 CR-MD-2016-5084 Shane Robert Farwell Gardunia
202 CR-MD-2016-7020 Zebulan M Hoffman Oths
202 CR-MD-2016-7028 Zebulan M Hoffman Oths

8:30AM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
206 CR-MD-2016-6934 Blake A Vanhoff Steckel
204 CR-FE-2016-9737 Chris Burns West Cawthon
206 CR-MD-2016-6673 Christopher Lee Steider Steckel
204 CR01-16-29924 CLA SCENECY PARDAE Cawthon
204 CR01-16-29908 CLYDE JAMES ELDRIDGE Cawthon
400 CR01-16-27820 CODY JAMES WOODY Hawley/Irby
201 CR-IN-2016-14914 Derek S Reyes Watkins
201 CR-MD-2015-8420 Devin Troy Brown Watkins
206 CR-MD-2015-16712 Domenico Lee Triolo, JR Steckel
204 CR-FE-2016-9967 Frank Dale Rainwater Cawthon
204 CR-FE-2016-7283 Gerardo L Mendoza Cawthon
206 CR-MD-2015-9306 Halie Pauline Elliott Steckel
206 CR01-16-31217 Jake Paul Norton Steckel
204 CR01-16-29701 James Raymond Bungard, III Cawthon
204 CR01-16-29562 JAMES TYRONE PERKINS, III Cawthon
508 CR-FE-2016-8922 Jason Eric Lawrence Moody
204 CR-FE-2016-9679 Jesse Castillo Martinez Cawthon
201 CR-MD-2016-7422 Jessica Ruth Southern Watkins
204 CR01-16-29900 John CHARLES ACKERMAN Cawthon
508 CR-FE-2015-983 John Evans Orelus Moody
204 CR-FE-2016-9418 Jose Lagunas Villa Cawthon
508 CR-FE-2016-905 Joshua Phillip Cyr Moody
206 CR-MD-2015-17739 Juan Carlos Acevedo Steckel
508 CR-FE-2006-36 Kathleen Mcgee Moody
204 CR01-16-29910 Lenny Eugene Flint Cawthon
201 CR-MD-2016-7672 Leonard Leon Teal Watkins
206 CR-MD-2016-445 Lisa Marie Steckel
204 CR-FE-2016-1379 Michael Scott Center Cawthon
400 CR-MD-2016-1959 Muhoza Ndengeye Hawley/Irby
204 CR-FE-2016-5500 Nickolas James Edmonds Cawthon
204 CR-FE-2016-5525 Nickolas James Edmonds Cawthon
204 CR01-16-29436 Rocky Javonnie Vitale Cawthon
204 CR-FE-2016-9446 Samantha Jene Robinson Cawthon
400 CR01-16-26188 SPENCER TRACY SCHLUP Hawley/Irby
201 CR01-16-25833 State of Idaho Plaintiff,vsDavid Rose Watkins
400 CR01-16-25768 State of Idaho Plaintiff,vsMaya Glassgow Hawley/Irby
201 CR01-16-24536 State of Idaho Plaintiff,vsMitchell Gray Watkins
201 CR01-16-29181 State of Idaho Plaintiff,vsRoger Swaim Watkins
204 CR-FE-2016-9083 Summer Heather Moore-Everson Cawthon
204 CR01-16-28817 Summer Heather Moore-Everson Cawthon
400 CR-MD-2016-8680 Tamara Jo Day-Rector Hawley/Irby
204 CR01-16-29923 Theodore P Tofanelli Cawthon
204 CR01-16-29918 Thomas James Pack Cawthon
206 CR-MD-2015-1444 Thomas M Vincent Steckel
204 CR01-16-25382 Yvette Mariah Besker Cawthon
204 CR01-16-25382 Yvette Mariah Besker Cawthon

8:45AM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
205 CR-MD-2016-4816 Brenden C Hopper Gardunia
205 CR-MD-2016-5219 Cori Alison Moyes Gardunia
205 CR-MD-2016-6430 David William Berggren Gardunia
205 CR-MD-2016-4266 Devon Davon Phillips Gardunia
205 CR-MD-2016-806 Jennifer Nicole Jackson Gardunia
205 CR-MD-2016-9785 Kamron Trace Martin Gardunia
205 CR-MD-2016-6507 Kelsey Victoria Travis Gardunia

9:00AM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
507 CR-FE-2016-2795 Aaron Nicholas Danes Scott
508 CR-FE-2015-17637 Aaron Zachary Austin Moody
510 CR-FE-2015-12950 Anthony Reed Dailey-Schmidt Reardon
501 CR-FE-2016-3284 Candice Leann Witherel Greenwood
507 CR-FE-2014-8929 Carly Jean Beck Scott
508 CR-FE-2014-12029 Cody Dean Giovanetti Moody
507 CR-FE-2016-4487 Coulter Craven McKenzie Scott
507 CR-MD-2011-14217 Eric Randall Richards Scott
507 CR-FE-2016-9448 Ermina G Childers Scott
507 CR-FE-2012-18898 Garrett Joe Brown Scott
508 CR-FE-2016-8644 John Paul Frank Candelaria Moody
507 CR-FE-2016-9114 Jonathan Joel Ibarra Scott
507 CR-FE-2016-9363 Jordan Wayne Pickett Scott
507 CR01-16-27445 JUSTIN ROBERT MORENO Scott
507 CR-FE-2015-12460 Kevin T Andreason Scott
507 CR-FE-2015-13109 Laralee Daniel Bonawitz Scott
501 CR-FE-2016-5262 Melinda Lee Hendricks Greenwood
507 CR-FE-2016-4200 Michael Edwin Torrey Scott
507 CR-FE-2016-9685 Nicholas William Harding Scott
507 CR-FE-2016-7956 Pablo Sanchez Scott
508 CR-FE-2015-13889 Rebekka Jo Prock Moody
201 CR01-16-24958 State of Idaho Plaintiff,vsArthur Lozovsky Watkins
201 CR01-16-25274 State of Idaho Plaintiff,vsAsa Cram Watkins
507 CR-FE-2013-7618 Steven Blaine Jarvis Scott
507 CR-FE-2009-13655 Tanecia Rae Dutil Scott
507 CR-FE-2014-1842 Thomas John Kralovec Scott
507 CR-FE-2013-18125 Tracey Lynn Werner Scott
507 CR-FE-2015-15617 Travis Jerry Hanson Scott
507 CR-FE-2015-6073 Treana J Jamieson-Jones Scott
508 CR-FE-2016-7375 Zachary Todd Christopher Moody
507 CR-FE-2016-6312 Zane David Garland Scott

9:15AM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
205 CR-MD-2016-4300 Anthony Layton Sessions Gardunia
205 CR-MD-2016-9772 Cody Williams Gardunia
205 CR-MD-2016-8483 Lacale S Pringle Gardunia
205 CR-MD-2016-9786 Mandingo K Smith Gardunia
205 CR-MD-2016-6088 Rudy Allen Jimenez Gardunia
205 CR-MD-2016-6080 Ryan Michael Davis Gardunia

9:30AM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
504 CR-FE-2016-4667 Abel Martin Garcia-Soto Owen
204 CR01-16-28429 BRIAN BOUR Cawthon
204 CR-FE-2016-5429 Caleb Daniel Leuthold Cawthon
400 CR-MD-2015-8102 Casey Lee Douthit Hawley/Irby
201 CR-MD-2008-3269 Cesar Gutierrez Watkins
400 CR-FE-2014-154 Charles J Hall Hawley/Irby
204 CR-FE-2016-7860 Daniel Warren Smith, II Cawthon
204 CR01-16-29053 DANIEL WARREN SMITH, II Cawthon
400 CR-IN-2007-2035 Darryl L High Hawley/Irby
400 CR-FE-2015-13385 Jerald James Baker Hawley/Irby
204 CR-FE-2016-7778 Jesse Lee Thompson Cawthon
204 CR-FE-2015-10756 Kody Wayne Smith Cawthon
504 CR-FE-2016-33 Kristen Patton Owen
400 CR-MD-2015-13993 Kurt Armin Rausch Hawley/Irby
400 CR-FE-2015-2393 Lori L Christensen Hawley/Irby
400 CR-MD-2016-1591 Mark David Unger Hawley/Irby
204 CR01-16-28432 MARTIN A CALDERON Cawthon
204 CR-FE-2016-9580 Mauni Lucas Sessions Cawthon
400 CR-MD-2015-6821 Samuel James Prudhomme Hawley/Irby
400 CR-FE-2014-18808 Sara Emelia Giambruno Hawley/Irby
204 CR01-16-25261 SUMMER HEATHER MOORE Cawthon
400 CR-MD-2010-18888 Tye Lee Kateley Hawley/Irby

9:45AM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
205 CR-MD-2016-9497 Chris E Yensen Gardunia
205 CR-MD-2016-8898 David Ryan March Gardunia
205 CR-MD-2016-8897 Jacqueline Lynn Atkins Gardunia
205 CR-MD-2016-4857 Jennifer Ellen Johnson Gardunia

10:00AM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
504 CR-FE-2014-5470 Ammon Allen Blair Owen
508 CR-FE-2015-11389 Aqualina Monich Ragland Moody
206 CR-MD-2005-4165 Bill A Travis Steckel
508 CR-FE-2016-8241 Bryan Anthony Tidwell Moody
206 CR-MD-2015-5049 Caleb Alan Hobbs Steckel
508 CR-FE-2012-8629 Caleb Daniel Leuthold Moody
206 CR-FE-2015-5959 Frank Neili Cahuana Steckel
206 CR-FE-2014-9535 George Edmund Smith, III Steckel
508 CR-FE-2012-12972 Jordyn Shae Nielsen Moody
206 CR-FE-2015-3707 Joshua Warren Hudgins Steckel
503 CR-FE-2015-14302 Julia Lynne Gooch Hoagland
508 CR-FE-2016-5752 McKenna Harris Moody
508 CR-FE-2015-5953 Meredith Anne Morgan Moody
206 CR-MD-2015-851 Nicole Alysse Decker Steckel
508 CR-FE-2016-4382 Ronald Eugene Brakke, JR Moody
507 CR-FE-2016-2947 Sandra Garcia Sanchez Scott
507 CR-FE-2016-2220 Sarah E Snell Scott
206 CR-FE-2014-16447 Sydnie Michele Wallace Steckel

10:15AM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
205 CR-MD-2016-6940 Gunnar Thomas Hardy Gardunia
205 CR-MD-2016-9801 Jerry Carnel Carter Gardunia
205 CR-MD-2016-9487 Michael Lee Johns Gardunia
205 CR-MD-2016-9895 Sean Anthony Russell Gardunia

10:30AM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
400 CR01-16-31654 Adrienne Marie Larsen Hawley/Irby
201 CR-MD-2016-5364 Christopher Louis Fraga Watkins
201 CR01-16-25304 Elise Victoria Snyder Watkins
201 CR01-16-25344 Ian Fitzpatrick Woodard Watkins
201 CR01-16-25305 Jacob Richard Day Watkins
400 CR01-16-31656 JEREMY YORK CUNNINGHAM Hawley/Irby
201 CR-MD-2015-4231 John R Barnes Watkins

11:00AM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
507 CR-FE-2016-4246 Brian Jason Lavatta Scott
508 CR-FE-2016-1859 Clifford Malyon Barber Moody
507 CR-FE-2016-7001 Jason Dean Plesner Scott
507 CR-FE-2016-7002 Rachael Dawn Sinnes Scott
508 CR-FE-2016-1216 Rochelle Marie Foster Moody
507 CR-FE-2016-4197 Steven Nicolas Grooms Scott
507 CR-FE-2016-4951 Steven Nicolas Grooms Scott
507 CR-FE-2016-7662 Steven W Schmidt Scott
507 CR-FE-2016-3334 Tiffany Ann Handke Scott

1:30PM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
508 CR-MD-2015-14388 Aaron Daniel Breinholt Moody
508 CR-FE-2016-8749 Amanda Nichole Snow Moody
206 CR-MD-2008-6133 Andrew Reynolds Steckel
206 CR-MD-2010-189 Andrew Reynolds Steckel
206 CR-MD-2016-9097 Annabelle Steele Whitten Steckel
206 CR-MD-2016-9749 Chantice M Bias Steckel
507 CR-FE-2016-9075 Christina Marie Campagna Scott
206 CR-MD-2016-9438 David L Wilson Steckel
201 CR-MD-2016-6308 Dylan Joseph Buckley Watkins
507 CR-FE-2015-8153 Eric Gene Tatman Scott
206 CR-MD-2016-4361 Ganley Allen Hedegaard Steckel
507 CR-FE-2016-1973 Heather Helene Acosta Scott
206 CR-MD-2008-16964 Heidi A Madsen Steckel
206 CR-MD-2008-2144 Heidi Madsen Steckel
203 CR-FE-2014-2598 James R Cota Hawley/Irby
203 CR-FE-2014-9025 Jason Robert Shuter Hawley/Irby
203 CR01-16-31652 Jason Robert Shuter Hawley/Irby
205 CR-MD-2016-2479 Jeremy J Mckinnis Gardunia
206 CR-MD-2016-9815 Jesus Bracamontes Steckel
508 CR-FE-2016-6838 Johnathan Dell Simono Moody
206 CR-MD-2016-9913 Jon M Welsh Steckel
206 CR-MD-2016-9762 Jose A Silva Rueda Steckel
203 CR01-16-31471 JOSH PATRICK LUNDBOHM Hawley/Irby
205 CR-MD-2016-2330 Juan Carrillo Gardunia
206 CR-MD-2014-10376 Katrina Raynelle Howell Steckel
206 CR-MD-2008-4342 Kerry M Diamond Steckel
206 CR-MD-2008-12016 Kerry M Diamond Steckel
206 CR-MD-2008-12491 Kerry M Diamond Steckel
507 CR-FE-2016-587 Linda M Riley Scott
205 CR-MD-2010-4042 Lino Sanchez Gardunia
508 CR-FE-2016-4245 Maximilliano Sileoni Moody
508 CR-FE-2016-9082 Michelle Ann Case Moody
203 CR-MD-2016-9257 Muhoza Ndengeye Hawley/Irby
508 CR-FE-2016-7635 Porter William Buckley Moody
203 CR-FE-2016-9892 Randy F Hannah Hawley/Irby
206 CR-MD-2016-9919 Robin Kenneth Croswell Steckel
507 CR-FE-2016-1996 Roy Ayers Baxter, JR Scott
507 CR-FE-2016-7625 Roy Spencer Vopal Scott
507 CR-FE-2015-6640 Selena Clara Thom Scott
507 CR-FE-2015-17708 Sergio Gutierrez Delreal Scott
206 CR-MD-2015-17471 Trinity Forrest Riley Steckel
206 CR-MD-2015-17472 Trinity Forrest Riley Steckel
206 CR-MD-2015-2660 Tyler Allen Rea Steckel

1:45PM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
201 CR-MD-2013-12051 Ryan C Henson Watkins

2:00PM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
201 CR-MD-2016-6939 Michael Anthony Arentz Watkins
205 CR-MD-2016-6601 Thomas A Warren Gardunia

2:15PM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
201 CR-IN-2016-22096 Tiffany Anne Donoho Watkins

2:30PM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
206 CR-MD-2015-17274 Abdihakim Mberwa Haji Steckel
206 CR-MD-2011-3201 Arturo Salinas Steckel
206 CR01-16-25559 CAMERON D GAMEL Steckel
206 CR01-16-25594 Chadrack Dalili Mulendela Steckel
206 CR-MD-2014-4402 Christie Lynn Christison Steckel
206 CR01-16-24901 Clinton Richard Marshall Steckel
206 CR01-16-26912 Daniel Theo Southworth Steckel
206 CR-MD-2016-2003 Ecco Johnee Marie Spear Steckel
201 CR-FE-2016-2692 Mark A Hilton Watkins
206 CR-MD-2014-6087 Megan Nicole Overton Steckel
206 CR-MD-2016-9998 Roman Seena Negrette Steckel
206 CR-MD-2016-9597 Simon John Goodwin Steckel
206 CR01-16-25560 State of Idaho Plaintiff,vsCAMERON GAMEL Steckel
206 CR-MD-2008-21334 Victor Manuel Solorio Steckel

2:45PM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
201 CR-MD-2014-10381 Austin G Autrey-holgate Watkins

3:00PM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
205 CR-MD-2014-12027 Christopher J Tilford Gardunia
205 CR-MD-2016-2216 Jaymz B Conley Gardunia
201 CR-MD-2016-8637 Jose L Gomez Watkins
205 CR-MD-2016-6943 Nathan M Penning Gardunia
205 CR-MD-2016-2350 Taylor Miren Coons Gardunia

3:15PM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
203 CR01-16-28411 ANGELA V KEHRER Hawley/Irby
201 CR-MD-2016-6249 Zachary Christopher Roach Watkins

3:30PM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
205 CR-MD-2015-13527 Charles Thomas Ward, JR Gardunia
205 CR-MD-2015-13623 Charles Thomas Ward, JR Gardunia
205 CR-MD-2016-96 Jonathon Ray Schonhardt Gardunia
205 CR-MD-2015-15490 Kimberly D Becker Gardunia
205 CR-FE-2015-14635 Paula Diane Nourse Gardunia

4:00PM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
508 CR-MD-2015-10072 Greggrey J Moos Moody