Ada County Criminal Court Schedule

Ada County Criminal Court Schedule for 03-29-2017 updated at 07:36 AM

8:15AM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
205 CR01-17-05194 BRANDON DEAN WILLARD Cawthon
205 CR01-17-01555 Dino A Rael Cawthon
207 CR01-16-43384 Eric Charles Hansen Swain
207 CR01-16-41680 Jeanne Carleen Johnson Swain
202 CR01-16-35343 Jeffrey Daniel Wells Oths
207 CR01-17-03005 JUSTINE LYNN MARKS Swain
205 CR01-17-03897 Noah Kenneth Conlin Cawthon
207 CR01-17-00541 Robert Thomas DeShazo Swain

8:30AM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
204 CR01-17-06958 Amber Gayle Morgan Gardunia
204 CR01-17-08668 AMBER GAYLE MORGAN Gardunia
204 CR01-17-05962 Bobby Curtis Muchow Gardunia
201 CR01-17-03017 Bruce Douglas Mitzel Watkins
204 CR01-17-05665 BRYAN PATRICK MAHAN Gardunia
204 CR01-17-08445 BRYAN PATRICK MAHAN Gardunia
204 CR01-17-07683 CLARA JEAN SCOTT Gardunia
204 CR01-17-03105 DARRELL A DEMOTTE Gardunia
204 CR01-17-08562 DAVID ANTON JONES Gardunia
204 CR01-17-08244 Diana Amber Myers Gardunia
204 CR01-16-27926 ELIZABETH ANN GARNER Gardunia
201 CR01-16-30949 James K Williams Watkins
203 CR01-17-04989 Jarrod J Burns Steckel
201 CR01-17-04055 Jason Michael Montgomery Watkins
204 CR01-17-08591 JASON VAN DOUGLAS Gardunia
204 CR01-17-06586 JOHN LEROY PENA Gardunia
204 CR01-16-37632 John Robert Thomaston Gardunia
402 CR-FE-2016-6721 Keith Michael Mears Minder
204 CR01-17-08678 Kenneth David Kirkland, Jr Gardunia
204 CR01-17-06065 KEVIN JOHN NIELSEN Gardunia
201 CR01-17-02311 Logan J Getty Watkins
204 CR01-17-07456 Miguel Hernandez Olmos Gardunia
204 CR01-17-08866 PHILIP MICHAEL HANSON Gardunia
204 CR01-17-07675 PRESTON CHASE JENKINS Gardunia
204 CR01-17-05961 RANDY RAY KERR Gardunia
203 CR-MD-2001-10826 Ray Nmn Garcia Steckel
201 CR-MD-2015-9072 Robert D Arehart Watkins
201 CR-MD-2016-8298 Robert D Johnson Watkins
204 CR01-17-01690 Robert Stuart Draper Gardunia
204 CR01-16-27659 RONNIE EUGENE DENNIS Gardunia
206 CR01-17-05871 State of Idaho Plaintiff,vsAMBER MAZAC Hawley/Harrigfeld
206 CR01-17-05511 State of Idaho Plaintiff,vsCHANDLER WALGAMOTT Hawley/Harrigfeld
206 CR01-17-06017 State of Idaho Plaintiff,vsHussein Jumaah Hawley/Harrigfeld
206 CR01-17-06515 State of Idaho Plaintiff,vsJessica Galloway Hawley/Harrigfeld
206 CR01-16-35265 State of Idaho Plaintiff,vsMatthew Thompson Hawley/Harrigfeld
206 CR01-16-32433 State of Idaho Plaintiff,vsNicholas Smith Hawley/Harrigfeld
204 CR01-17-07472 STEVIE MARIE CHRISTENSEN Gardunia
204 CR01-17-08869 STEVIE MARIE CHRISTENSEN Gardunia
201 CR01-17-01416 TIMOTHY PAUL SHIFFER Watkins
206 CR01-16-28370 Tricia Nicole Reed Hawley/Harrigfeld
204 CR01-17-01194 Trinidy James Mcneil Gardunia
204 CR01-17-08664 Tye Lee Davis Gardunia
201 CR01-17-03166 Tyler J Whitt Watkins
204 CR01-17-08457 VICKI LYNN PAULLUS AKA THOMAS Gardunia
204 CR01-17-07477 Wade Randall Osterhout Gardunia
204 CR01-17-03801 Zacary Warren Hoffman Gardunia
201 CR01-17-05321 Zachary W Wick Watkins

8:45AM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
507 CR-FE-2016-9756 Bradley L Hinkle Baskin
507 CR01-17-02105 BRANDON JOHN TOLER Baskin
507 CR-FE-2016-9897 Brandon Steven Blake Baskin
507 CR01-17-02000 CODY DALE MCDANIEL Baskin
507 CR01-16-43586 Damian Joseph Valdez Baskin
507 CR-FE-2010-6034 Dwayne Broadway Baskin
507 CR01-16-38819 Garrett M McCoy Baskin
507 CR-FE-2011-15477 Jerad David Jones Baskin
507 CR01-17-03795 Justin James Loera Baskin
507 CR-FE-2016-3874 Kenneth Giles Melody Baskin
507 CR-FE-2015-6520 Ronald Eric Gabriel Baskin
507 CR01-17-02900 Sarah R Leonard Baskin
507 CR01-17-01166 SHAWNA L ROBINSON Baskin
507 CR01-17-03867 Talon Scott Wicker-Hintzman Baskin
507 CR-MD-2014-17105 Vivian Michele Hill Baskin

9:00AM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
504 CR01-16-32729 AARON ALAN OWYHEE Owen
504 CR-FE-2016-6549 Allison Mae Staggie Owen
504 CR-FE-2014-5543 Ami Dawn Jurica Owen
508 CR01-17-04484 ANDREW DAVID MIDDLETON Reardon
504 CR-FE-2015-14462 Ashley Elizabeth Landis Owen
504 CR01-16-40080 CALLIE MARIE FRENCH Owen
504 CR01-16-42063 CALLIE MARIE FRENCH Owen
504 CR01-16-43540 CALLIE MARIE FRENCH Owen
504 CR01-16-33630 Charles M Bock Owen
508 CR01-17-07106 GABRIELLE ROSE SAKSA Reardon
508 CR01-17-02925 Gary Lee Townsend Reardon
508 CR-FE-2014-5507 Kaelen OShea Reardon
508 CR01-16-43081 Kassee Jaquay Slagel Reardon
508 CR-FE-2016-6315 Latasha Monique Beardall Reardon
508 CR01-17-02665 Matthew Israel Largent Reardon
504 CR-FE-2016-3919 Shannon Lee Hyde Owen
206 CR01-17-05167 State of Idaho Plaintiff,vsJohn Gillett Hawley/Harrigfeld
508 CR01-16-42987 Tiffany Kay Bueno Perez Reardon

9:30AM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
204 CR01-16-31299 Alexis Vaughn Adel Finnin Gardunia
203 CR-MD-2016-8411 Amanda J Fletcher Steckel
203 CR-MD-2014-13348 Amanda Payson Hernandez Steckel
206 CR01-17-07061 Amanuel Tesfaye Refu Hawley/Harrigfeld
206 CR01-17-07482 Andres Andrade Fernandez Hawley/Harrigfeld
203 CR-MD-2013-11102 Armando Emanuel Roggio, II Steckel
203 CR-MD-2015-2014 Brad A Kiser Steckel
203 CR01-17-08586 Cassandra Darlene Long Steckel
206 CR01-17-07627 Christopher B Meiers Hawley/Harrigfeld
204 CR01-17-04691 Christopher Harold Kygar Gardunia
204 CR01-16-38806 Clayton Reed Hall Gardunia
206 CR01-17-06493 COLBY KENT CHANNPRASEUT Hawley/Harrigfeld
206 CR01-17-07128 Daniel John Eledge Hawley/Harrigfeld
204 CR01-16-31238 Daniel T Clark Gardunia
203 CR-FE-2014-9535 George Edmund Smith, III Steckel
204 CR01-16-41342 Gregory Orr Smith Gardunia
203 CR-MD-2016-1619 Heather Lee Bristow Steckel
203 CR-MD-2008-2144 Heidi Madsen Steckel
203 CR-MD-2015-13216 Jamie Kathleen Henderson Steckel
203 CR-MD-2016-1785 Jeremy John Lopez Steckel
203 CR-MD-2005-16281 Jesse D Ralls Steckel
204 CR01-17-03953 Jonathon D Rojas Gardunia
206 CR01-17-04270 Larry Scott Darling Hawley/Harrigfeld
206 CR01-17-06721 Lisa Flomo Hawley/Harrigfeld
206 CR01-17-06472 Lizbeth Bahena-perea Hawley/Harrigfeld
203 CR-MD-2016-5248 Marcus John Lodman Steckel
206 CR01-17-04966 Mason M Kimbrough Hawley/Harrigfeld
206 CR-MD-2016-9811 Nathaniel John Jordan Hawley/Harrigfeld
206 CR-MD-2015-84 Nicholas R Starr Hawley/Harrigfeld
203 CR-MD-2015-15404 Raymond Dale Williams, II Steckel
203 CR-FE-2015-11430 Ricky L Sullivan Steckel
203 CR-MD-2014-10349 Robert Gage Daniels Steckel
203 CR-MD-2016-9831 Sarah Ann Heusser Steckel
206 CR01-17-06655 Shelissia M Pincenti Hawley/Harrigfeld

10:00AM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
508 CR01-17-02863 ANDRE SIXTO WERNZ Reardon
508 CR01-17-02994 Beau G Scott Reardon
508 CR01-17-02548 Bryce Alan Batson Reardon
201 CR01-17-05889 Camille A Spenger Watkins
508 CR01-16-41674 Carolyn M Nitz Reardon
201 CR01-16-39130 Christine Keavy Schepp Watkins
508 CR01-16-30811 Cody Steven Ker Reardon
508 CR-FE-2016-6683 Daniel Alcaraz Reardon
201 CR01-17-07594 Eric Nzayirata Watkins
201 CR01-17-04243 Gerald Strode Watkins
201 CR01-16-39778 Jason Daniel Turner Watkins
201 CR01-17-08557 Jeffrey Blake Kezar Watkins
201 CR01-17-04033 Justin Thomas Bode Watkins
508 CR-FE-2011-18213 Kenneth D Kirkland, JR Reardon
201 CR01-17-05538 Larry D Pomerenke Watkins
201 CR01-17-05833 LISA LYNN SALINAS Watkins
201 CR01-17-08656 Michael M FARNSWORTH Watkins
201 CR01-17-06711 Miranda Jean Clark Watkins
201 CR01-17-05849 Nicholas Paul Jacobs Watkins
201 CR01-17-07728 Terry L Meyer Watkins
201 CR01-17-07730 Terry L Meyer Watkins
508 CR01-16-38805 William David Gates Reardon

10:15AM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
205 CR01-17-02440 Trif Florin Cawthon

10:30AM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
206 CR-MD-2016-8406 Andrew James Eshun Hawley/Harrigfeld
402 CR-FE-2015-10775 Dayton Louis Hamilton Minder
507 CR01-16-32399 DUSTIN SCOTT BRAUN Baskin
508 CR01-16-42861 GREGORY JAMES BRANDON Reardon
203 CR01-17-10668 Jodie Thomas Carlile Steckel
507 CR-FE-2016-349 Katie Jo Meyer Baskin
507 CR-FE-2008-8730 Lambert Hill Payne Baskin
206 CR-MD-2016-546 Rebecca Rex Hawley/Harrigfeld
206 CR01-16-31205 State of Idaho Plaintiff,vsCassie McCullough Hawley/Harrigfeld
402 CR-FE-2016-8228 William Edwin Tipton Minder

11:00AM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
504 CR01-16-34694 Jacob Rubin Selaci Owen
504 CR01-16-32460 TABITHA BRIANA MARTIN Owen

1:00PM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
402 CR-MD-2016-9334 Aaron Matthew Holstein Minder

1:15PM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
205 CR01-17-02476 State of Idaho Plaintiff,vsDaniel Meyer Cawthon
205 CR01-16-41775 State of Idaho Plaintiff,vsDeborah Gibson Cawthon
205 CR01-17-01688 State of Idaho Plaintiff,vsJason Lawlor Cawthon

1:30PM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
507 CR-FE-2016-5022 Andrew James Eshun Baskin
504 CR01-17-02368 ANTHONY SCOTT JACOBS Owen
504 CR01-17-07439 CHARLES Lee Webb Owen
504 CR01-17-06674 DANIELLE DAWSON Owen
504 CR01-17-07429 DONALD GENE BROWN Owen
507 CR-FE-2016-6799 Edward Valdamar Chavez Baskin
504 CR01-16-35153 Eric Stanley Hamilton Owen
504 CR01-17-07050 Harvey Leonard Freeman Owen
504 CR01-17-04370 JASON VAN DOUGLAS Owen
508 CR-FE-2016-5263 Jeremi Karl Espy Reardon
504 CR01-16-32740 JIMMIE LEE HYDE Owen
504 CR01-17-06848 JOSHUA WILLIAM BROWN Owen
504 CR01-17-07297 Kevin S Dias Owen
507 CR-FE-2015-18213 Lezlie Noreen Minter Baskin
504 CR01-17-01525 Michael RICHARD PINCENTI Owen
507 CR-FE-2016-7155 Nicholas Colton Lemay Baskin
504 CR01-17-06667 ROBERT JASON CAMPBELL Owen
504 CR01-16-34822 Shanda R Robnett Owen
504 CR01-17-03206 STACY LYNN Jones Owen

2:30PM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
402 CR01-16-39812 ANDRE DEONTE MOTEN Minder
402 CR-MD-2016-8415 Dena Walton Minder
402 CR-FE-2016-1981 Keith Lee Shields Minder
402 CR-MD-2015-16179 Michelle L Fernandez Minder
402 CR01-16-29163 NICOLE ROBIN SMITH Minder

3:00PM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
504 CR-FE-2010-9795 Arnoldo Beltran Owen
508 CR01-16-31295 CARLOS E PAGAN-LOPEZ Reardon
507 CR-FE-2016-6405 Casey Allen Huston Baskin
507 CR01-16-37764 Diana Lyn Newton Baskin
508 CR-FE-2016-4178 Donald Victor Baker Reardon
508 CR-FE-2016-160 Israel Andres Pineda Reardon
504 CR-FE-2011-18077 Joel Guerra-soto Owen
504 CR-MD-2012-6413 Jose Fulencio Manzanares, III Owen
504 CR-FE-2009-7512 Matthew Abramowski Owen
504 CR-FE-2008-6217 Richard F Buckham Owen
504 CR-FE-2013-7225 Robert Thomas Black Owen

3:15PM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
205 CR-MD-2016-5576 Corbin Anthony Inserra Cawthon
205 CR01-16-42768 Derrek A Wise Cawthon
205 CR01-16-42768 Derrek A Wise Cawthon
205 CR01-17-01408 JUSTIN CHASE LARUE Cawthon
205 CR-MD-2015-10940 Michael Curtis Sanchez Cawthon
206 CR01-17-02218 State of Idaho Plaintiff,vsAlisa Bolden Hawley/Harrigfeld
206 CR01-17-04836 State of Idaho Plaintiff,vsRonald Johnston Hawley/Harrigfeld
205 CR-MD-2016-3424 Taylor S McQuiston Cawthon

3:30PM
Room Case # Defendant Judge
201 CR-MD-2014-17537 Anastasia Deanna Jones Watkins
201 CR-MD-2015-13207 Brandon Michael Alen Watkins
201 CR-MD-2015-15393 Brandon Michael Alen Watkins
201 CR-MD-2016-6634 Brian J Perkins Watkins
201 CR-MD-2016-9061 Crystal Dena Wilson Watkins
201 CR01-16-35059 David Benjamin Green Watkins
201 CR01-17-01386 David Benjamin Green Watkins
201 CR-MD-2016-8081 Harrilyn Elizabeth Ellis Watkins
201 CR-MD-2016-1550 Joe Corey Waterman Watkins
201 CR-MD-2015-12163 Katie Lee Kowallis Watkins
503 CR01-17-07124 MANFRED MARTINEZ Greenwood
201 CR-MD-2016-324 Mark Richard Fetters Watkins
201 CR-MD-2016-9859 Michael Jeff Miles Watkins
201 CR-MD-2015-17474 Nicholas George Vlamis Watkins
201 CR-MD-2015-17192 Patrick Gavin Burdett Watkins
201 CR01-16-42032 Steven M Snead Watkins
201 CR-MD-2016-2058 Trevor John Wright Watkins